Overzicht van de avonden

Activiteiten programma


Maandag                begeleider(s)

  • Brandschilderen                             :  Ger Braak
  • Digitale fotografie beginners          :  Linda Kijzer-Maree & Jos Bakker & Arend Mesman
  • Digitale fotografie gevorderden      :  Linda Kijzer-Maree & Jos Bakker & Arend Mesman
  • Gitaarspelen beginners                 :  Vincent van Someren
  • Fijntimmeren & modelbouw           :  Jan Bijsterbosch 
  • Glas in lood & Tiffany                      :  Ger Braak
  • Houtbewerken & timmeren            :  Freek van Reenen
  • Keramiek  intuïtief kleien                  : Ti Fens & Maryjan Bakker

Dinsdag                  begeleider(s)

  • Airbrush                                           :  Albert van den Bergh
  • Aquarelleren                                   :  Janny Luth
  • Glas in lood & Tiffany                     :  Ton Scheel
  • Houtbewerken & timmeren           :  Dick van Maanen
  • Keramiek handvormen                     :  Roos Roozendaal
  • Koken door mannen                       :  Wim Gijben
  • Schilderen                                       :  Katinka Hilders

Woensdag              begeleider(s)

  • Gitaarspelen middengroep              : Willem Zwaneveld
  • Gitaarspelen gevorderden               : Jari Feenstra & Lucien Odijk
  • Keramiek draaien & handvormen     : Cor de Korte
  • Koken internationaal                      : Aad Bijzet & Eileen Mehciz & Ilona v.d. Enden 
  • Quilten                                             :  Ans Grobben
  • Schilderen                                       :  Poul Aalbersberg
  • Spelen met textiel                          :  Corrie van Sprang & Marja Claassens 
  • Vrije expressie                                :  Vacant

Donderdag             begeleider(s)

  • Beeldhouwen                                  :  José van der Gun & Ton Pouw 
  • Glas in lood                                      :  Margarith Mitreva & Koos Grobben
  • Houtbewerken & timmeren            :  Jan de Hertog
  • Houtdraaien                                     :  Wim Oldert
  • Keramiek draaien & handvormen     : Annika Stortelers & Fred van Hessen 
  • Koken internationaal                      : Doret van Asselt 
  • Tekenen                                           :  Sander Pouw
  • Van Kraal tot Sieraad                      :  Coosje Rob & Emmy van Zanten

Onze sponsoren